English (Food Industries)
BUTTER cheese [correct]; BUTTERKASE cheese [correct]
OBS: (German cheese).
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
fromage BEURRE [correct]; BUTTERKASE [correct]
OBS: (fromage allemand).