English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Farm Equipment)
horizontal butter churn
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Matériel agricole)
baratte à axe horizontal [feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Maquinaria agrícola)
mantequera horizontal [feminine noun]