English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Farm Equipment)
vertical butter churn
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Matériel agricole)
baratte à axe vertical [feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Maquinaria agrícola)
mantequera vertical [feminine noun]