English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Farm Equipment)
electric motor operated churn
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Matériel agricole)
baratte électrique [feminine noun]; baratte à moteur électrique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Maquinaria agrícola)
mantequera eléctrica [feminine noun]