English (Recipes)
mocha butter cream [correct]
OBS: Cream having a mocha or coffee flavour and containing in addition sugar, cocoa, egg and butter. Used for desserts.
OBS: Term source: The Chatelaine Cookbook, 1973, p. 351.
French (Recettes de cuisine)
glaçage moka [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Livre de recettes Chatelaine, 1971, p. 360.