English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Cheese and Dairy Products)
butter machine
CONT: German Fritz continuous butter machine.
French (Outillage industriel; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
machine à beurre [feminine noun]
CONT: Machine à beurre à procédé continu Fritz.