English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
slender false buttonweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rubiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
spermacocée grêle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rubiaceae.