English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
bufencarb [correct, standardized]
OBS: bufencarb: term standardized by ISO.
OBS: Chemical formula: C13H19NO2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
bufencarbe [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: bufencarbe : terme normalisé par l'ISO.
OBS: Formule chimique : C13H19NO2