English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
bolandiol [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C18H28O2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
bolandiol [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique : C18H28O2
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
bolandiol [masculine noun]
OBS: Fórmula química: C18H28O2