English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
boldenone [correct]; 1,4-androstadiene-17-ß-ol-3-one [correct]; dehydrotestosterone [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C19H26O2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
boldénone [correct, feminine noun]; hydroxy17ßandrostadiène1,4 one3 [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique : C19H26O2
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
boldenona [feminine noun]
OBS: Fórmula química: C19H26O2