English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
mesterolone [correct]
DEF: A synthetic steroid with anabolic and androgenic activities.
OBS: Chemical formula: C20H32O2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
mestérolone [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique : C20H32O2