English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
mestanolone [correct]
OBS: Non-virilizing androgenic steroid.
OBS: Chemical formula: C20H32O2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
mestanolone [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique : C20H32O2
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
mestanolona [feminine noun]