English (Rolling Stock (Railroads))
Trans CAER safety car
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
wagon-école Trans CAER [masculine noun]
OBS: Un wagon-citerne.
OBS: Source(s) : Nouvelles - Marchandises dangereuses, été 1989, p. 4.