English (Beverages)
café au lait [correct]
DEF: [A beverage made of] equal portions of scalded milk and coffee.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
café au lait [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Café additionné de lait.
Spanish (Bebidas)
café con leche [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Bebida que consiste en mezclar café a gusto con leche caliente.