English (Rolling Stock (Railroads); Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
cafe coach lounge car
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
voiture-coach-café-bar [feminine noun]; coach-café-bar [masculine noun]
OBS: pluriel : voitures-coachs-cafés-bars.