English (Rolling Stock (Railroads); Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
cafe coach car
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
voiture-coach-café [feminine noun]; coach-café [masculine noun]
OBS: pluriel : voitures-coachs-cafés.