English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
cafe bar lounge car
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
voiture-café-bar-salon [feminine noun]; voiture-salon-café-bar [feminine noun]
OBS: pl. : voitures-cafés-bars-salons.