English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
caffeine salicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
salicylate de caféine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
salicilato de cafeína [masculine noun]