English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
caffeine hydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorhydrate de caféine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorhidrato de cafeína [masculine noun]