English (General Vocabulary; Specialized Vocabulary and Phraseologism of Sports)
calculate [correct]; tabulate [correct]
French (Vocabulaire général; Vocabulaire spécialisé et phraséologie des sports)
calculer [correct]
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Vocabulario especializado y fraseología de los deportes)
calcular [correct]; computar [correct]