English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
camellia [correct]
OBS: A genus of evergreen shrubs belonging to the tea family [Theaceae].
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
camellia [correct, masculine noun]; camélia [masculine noun]
OBS: Genre de plante de la famille des Theaceae.