English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Packaging)
Fibreboard Boxes for Export of Canned Fish as Food Aid [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/GSB-43.166-95.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Emballages)
Caisses en carton dur pour l'exportation du poisson en conserve aux fins d'aide alimentaires [correct, Canada]
OBS: CAN/GSB-43.166-95.