English (Commercial Fishing; Fish; Food Preservation and Canning)
canned fish standards
French (Pêche commerciale; Poissons; Conservation des aliments et conserverie)
normes sur le poisson en conserve [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Pêches, avril 1995.