English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Canned or Boil-in-Bag Ham [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.65M, 1990
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Jambon en conserve ou en sachets de cuisson [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.65M, 1990