English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Canned Fruits or Vegetables and Canned or Refrigerated Juices [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.253M, 1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Fruits et légumes en conserve et jus en conserve ou réfrigérés [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.253M, 1989