English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Canned Pie Fillings [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.234, 1992
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Garnitures à tartes en conserve [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.234, 1992