English (Trucking (Road Transport); Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
differential carrier and bearing cap assembly [correct]
French (Camionnage; Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
ensemble carter de tête de pont et chapeaux de palier [correct]