English (Equipment (Chemistry); Measuring Instruments; Metrology and Units of Measure)
capillary pipette
French (Équipement (Chimie); Appareils de mesure; Unités de mesure et métrologie)
pipette capillaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo (Química); Instrumentos de medida; Metrología y unidades de medida)
pipeta capilar [feminine noun]