English (Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulics (Physics))
negative capillary pressure
French (Mécanique des fluides et hydraulique (Physique))
pression capillaire négative [feminine noun]
Spanish (Mecánica de fluidos e hidráulica (Física))
presión capilar negativa [feminine noun]