English (Financial Accounting; Taxation)
capital amount
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 80.1(2)
French (Comptabilité générale; Fiscalité)
montant en capital
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 80.1(2)