English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
statement of tangible capital assets
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
état des immobilisations corporelles [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Chapitre SP1500, ICCA [Institut canadien des comptables agréés].