English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
operating and capital budget
CONT: Olympic games operating and capital budget.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
budget de dépense et d'immobilisations [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
presupuesto de capital y explotación [masculine noun]
CONT: Presupuesto de capital y explotación de los Juegos Olímpicos.