English (National Accounting)
property capital budget
CONT: The candidate distributes the property capital budget reports to various departments. (F-5432, 1981)
French (Comptabilité nationale)
budget des propriétés [masculine noun]
CONT: Le titulaire distribue les rapports du budget des propriétés à divers services.