English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
call on capital [noun]; call for capital; call of capital
DEF: Request for paying in of callable capitals.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
appel de capital [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
requerimiento de capital [masculine noun]