English (Financial Accounting; Taxation)
deemed capital cost
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 104(5)
French (Comptabilité générale; Fiscalité)
coût en capital présumé
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 104(5)