English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
subsequent capital costs
OBS: subsequent capital costs: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
dépenses d'investissement ultérieures [feminine noun]
OBS: dépenses d'investissement ultérieures : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.