English (Finance)
eligible capital costs
OBS: industrial development. (Annual report 1971/1972, p. 4).
French (Finances)
coût d'immobilisation admissible [masculine noun]
OBS: expansion industrielle (rapport annuel 1971/72, p. 4) (Expansion économique régionale).