English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Investment)
development capital [correct]
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Investissements et placements)
capitaux destinés au développement [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Inversiones)
capital para el desarrollo [masculine noun]