English (Accounting)
capital efficiency [correct]
French (Comptabilité)
rentabilité des capitaux [feminine noun]; productivité du capital [feminine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad)
productividad del capital [correct, feminine noun]; rentabilidad del capital [correct, feminine noun]