English (Econometrics)
schedule of marginal efficiency of capital
OBS: schedule of marginal efficiency of capital: term extracted from the "Glossaire de l'économie" and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économétrie)
courbe de l'efficacité marginale du capital [feminine noun]
OBS: courbe de l'efficacité marginale du capital : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.