English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Organization Planning; Currency and Foreign Exchange)
capital expenditure forecast [correct]
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Planification d'organisation; Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
prévision des dépenses en capital [correct, feminine noun]