English (Finance)
capital financing [correct]
DEF: Funding provided for the purchase of property, plant and equipment.
CONT: ... assets acquired through capital financing.
French (Finances)
financement d'immobilisations [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas)
financiación de capitales [feminine noun]