English (Foreign Trade; Trade)
working capital financing [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Commerce)
financement de trésorerie [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Comercio)
financiamiento de capital de trabajo [correct, masculine noun]