English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Stock Exchange; Investment)
outstanding capital stock [correct]
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Bourse; Investissements et placements)
capital-actions en circulation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Bolsa de valores; Inversiones)
acciones de capital en circulación [feminine noun]