English (Corporate Economics; Stock Exchange)
capital stock outstanding [correct]
French (Économie de l'entreprise; Bourse)
capital-actions en circulation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía empresarial; Bolsa de valores)
capital en circulación [masculine noun]