English (Taxation)
Prince Edward Island Labour Sponsored Venture Capital Tax Credit
French (Fiscalité)
crédit d'impôt pour capital de risque de travailleurs de l'Île-du-Prince-Edouard [masculine noun]
OBS: crédit provincial.
OBS: Revenu Canada, Impôt.