English (Taxation)
Saskatchewan capital gains tax rebate [correct]
OBS: Expression(s) used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
dégrèvement d'impôt de la Saskatchewan pour gains en capital [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Expression(s) tirée(s) des déclarations d'impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.