English (Taxation)
labour-sponsored venture capital tax credit [correct]
OBS: (Saskatchewan).
OBS: Expression(s) used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
crédit d'impôt pour capital de risque de travailleurs [correct, masculine noun]; crédit d'impôt de la Saskatchewan pour capital de risque de travailleurs [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Expression(s) tirée(s) des déclarations d'impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.