English (Commercial Utilization (Oil and Natural Gas); Foreign Trade)
capital-deficit oil exporter
French (Exploitation commerciale (Pétrole et gaz naturel); Commerce extérieur)
exportateur de pétrole à déficit de capitaux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Explotación comercial (Petróleo y gas natural); Comercio exterior)
exportador de petróleo con déficit de capital [masculine noun]