English (Beverages)
cappuccino [correct, noun]; capuccino [correct, noun]; capucino [correct, noun]
DEF: A coffee drink made of equal parts espresso, steamed milk, and frothed milk, of probable Italian origin ...
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
cappuccino [correct, masculine noun]; capuccino [correct, masculine noun]; capucino [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] boisson chaude originaire d'Italie[, composée] principalement de café espresso, de lait chauffé à la vapeur et de mousse de lait.
Spanish (Bebidas)
capuchino [correct, masculine noun]; café capuchino [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: La Fundación del Español Urgente (Fundéu BBVA), con el asesoramiento de la Real Academia Española, indica que la voz italiana "cappuccino" se ha adaptado al español como "capuchino" [...]