English (Informatics; Organization Planning; Social Security and Employment Insurance; Applications of Automation)
Client Activity Plan Search
French (Informatique; Planification d'organisation; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Automatisation et applications)
recherche de client par plan d'action [feminine noun]; RCPA [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Systèmes DRHC [Développement des ressources humaines Canada].