English (IT Security)
Capstone cryptographic system [correct]
CONT: The Capstone cryptographic system will consist of four major components and be contained on a single integrated circuit microchip ...
French (Sécurité des TI)
système cryptographique Capstone [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Capstone : puce cryptographique développée par la NSA qui met en œuvre un système de dépôt de clés du gouvernement des États-Unis.