English (Medication; Posology)
high-potency capsule
OBS: UNICEF [United Nations Children's Fund]
French (Médicaments; Posologie)
gélule à dosage élevé [feminine noun]
Spanish (Medicamentos; Posología)
cápsula de alta potencia [feminine noun]