English (Paints and Varnishes (Industries))
capsule color sorter
French (Peintures et vernis (Industries))
classeur de gélules par leur couleur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Pinturas y barnices (Industrias))
clasificador de cápsulas por el color [masculine noun]