English (Pharmacy; Packaging Machinery and Equipment)
continuous motion capsule filling machine
French (Pharmacie; Machines et équipement d'emballage)
remplisseuse de gélules à mouvement continu [feminine noun]
Spanish (Farmacia; Máquinas y equipo de embalaje)
llenadora de cápsulas de movimiento continuo [feminine noun]