English (Paints and Varnishes (Industries))
capsule diameter sorter
French (Peintures et vernis (Industries))
classeur de gélules par leur diamètre [masculine noun]
Spanish (Pinturas y barnices (Industrias))
clasificador de cápsulas por el diámetro [masculine noun]