English (Artificial Intelligence)
capsule [correct]
CONT: A capsule is able to represent an instance of a feature (but only one) and is able to represent all the different properties of that feature, e.g. its ... coordinates, its colour, its movement, etc.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
capsule [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les capsules [sont de] petits groupes de neurones virtuels bruts [et] sont conçues pour suivre différentes parties d'un objet, [de même que] leurs positions relatives dans l'espace.
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
cápsula [correct, feminine noun]