English (Finance)
captive saving
OBS: captive saving: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
épargne captive [feminine noun]
OBS: Particulièrement accessible pour le Trésor.
OBS: épargne captive : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.