English (Slogans; Games and Competitions (Sports); Sports (General))
Capture the Canadian Olympic Spirit
French (Slogans; Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Sports (Généralités))
L'esprit olympique canadien [masculine noun]
OBS: Dans le cadre du programme scolaire Ryde-Canada 2000.