English (Research Laboratories and Centres; Commercial Fishing)
Marine Carbon Research Centre [correct, Canada]
French (Laboratoires et centres de recherche; Pêche commerciale)
Centre de recherche sur le carbone en mer [correct, masculine noun, Canada]