English (Environmental Management; Anti-pollution Measures; Climate Change)
low-carbon [correct, adjective]
PHR: low-carbon project
French (Gestion environnementale; Mesures antipollution; Changements climatiques)
à faibles émissions de carbone [correct, adjective]; à faible émission de carbone [correct, adjective]
PHR: projet à faibles émissions de carbone
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente; Medidas contra la contaminación; Cambio climático)
bajo en carbono [correct, adjective]; con bajas emisiones de carbono [correct, adjective]