English (Environmental Studies and Analyses)
annual mean carbon monoxide concentration [correct]
CONT: Table 13 Annual Mean Carbon Monoxide Concentrations: 1973-1982 ....
French (Études et analyses environnementales)
teneur annuelle moyenne en monoxyde de carbone [feminine noun]