English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Carbon Paper for Typewriters [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.1-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Papier carbone pour machine à écrire [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.1-94