English (Geochemistry; Mineralogy; Chemical Elements and Compounds)
native hydrous carbonate of sodium and calcium [proposal]
OBS: See "gaylussite."
French (Géochimie; Minéralogie; Éléments et composés chimiques)
carbonate hydraté naturel de calcium-sodium [masculine noun]; carbonate hydraté naturel de calcium et de sodium [masculine noun]