English (Food Industries)
noncarbonated water; noneffervescent water; non carbonated mineral water
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
eau minérale plate [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les eaux minérales naturelles peuvent être plates ou pétillantes.