English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Training of Personnel; Recruiting of Personnel)
recruiting, training and career development committee
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Recrutement du personnel)
comité du recrutement, de la formation et des plans de carrière [masculine noun]