English (Recruiting of Personnel; Personnel and Job Evaluation; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
work experience [correct]; job experience [correct]; career experience [correct]
DEF: The sum total of the type of work performed by individuals and groups.
French (Recrutement du personnel; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
expérience professionnelle [correct, feminine noun]; expérience de travail [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Contratación de personal; Evaluación del personal y los cargos; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
experiencia laboral [correct, feminine noun]; experiencia profesional [correct, feminine noun]