English (Labour and Employment)
Career Guidance Version of the NOC
OBS: NOC : National Occupational Classification
French (Travail et emploi)
Version counselling d'emploi de la CNP
OBS: CNP : Classification nationale des professions
OBS: La version... est en préparation. Date cible : printemps 1994
OBS: Source : CNP, page xi