English (Personnel Management (General))
CAP participant
OBS: Career Assignment Program.
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
capiste [masculine and feminine noun]; participant CAP [masculine noun]
OBS: Programme Cours et affectations de perfectionnement.