English (Magnetism and Electromagnetism; Tourism; General Vocabulary)
getaway special in cargo bay
French (Magnétisme et électromagnétisme; Tourisme; Vocabulaire général)
cosmique spécial dans la soute [masculine noun]
OBS: Réf: PR-75/84.