English (Transport of Goods; Cargo (Water Transport); Transportation Insurance; Foreign Trade)
cargo clause
French (Transport de marchandises; Cargaisons (Transport par eau); Assurance transport; Commerce extérieur)
clause d'assurance sur facultés [feminine noun]