English (Transportation Insurance; Water Transport; Foreign Trade)
UNCTAD model clauses on marine hull and cargo insurance
OBS: UNCTAD: United Nations Conference on Trade and Development.
French (Assurance transport; Transport par eau; Commerce extérieur)
clauses types de la CNUCED relatives à l'assurance maritime des corps de navire et des marchandises [feminine noun]
OBS: CNUCED : Conférence des Nations Unies sur le commerce et le développement.